Partizanų g. 2/7, LT- 31105 Visaginas, Lietuva
logo

+370 386 31671

geroji.viltis@vgvp.lt

Partizanų g. 2/7

Visaginas, Lietuva

08:00 - 17:00

Nuo pirmadienio iki penktadienio

logo

123 456 789

info@example.com

Goldsmith Hall

New York, NY 90210

07:30 - 19:00

Monday to Friday

Pirmūnai

2018-2019 m.m. pirmūnai

1a klasė

  • Aksionova Adriana
  • Čaruk Valerija
  • Goriunova Aleksandra
  • Novičkova Anna
  • Robotiagova Nikolata
  • Šinkarenko Nikole
  • Vetlugin Timur
  • Volosatoy Andrej
  • Žilina Olivija

1b klasė

  • Golybeva Darja
  • Kozlova Alisa
  • Nikulina Marija
  • Novikov Bogdan
  • Skydanenko Nazar
  • Vyšadko Jekaterina

1c klasė

  • Andžejevskij Nikolaj
  • Bivainytė Goda
  • Jaronskaja Alisa

2a klasė

  • Aksinenko Arina
  • Gubarenko Anastasija
  • Margun Darja
  • Padalka Aleksandra
  • Zaduška Anastasija

2b klasė

  • Bachareva Marija
  • Kišmachova Alina
  • Širdin Ivan
  • Vilkelionok Ernest

3a klasė

  • Dunder Karolina
  • Ostrinovič Anastasija
  • Špolianskaja Diana

3b klasė

  • Lazarev Mark
  • Skarudina Jelizaveta
  • Tiunev Michail
  • Umpirovič Sergej
  • Vasilenko Valerija

3c klasė

  • Popova Mila
  • Šurin Robert

4a klasė

  • Kosiak Diana
  • Petiukevič Maksim
  • Šugajev Timur
  • Tichonova Anastasija
  • Vološčik Igor
  • Zubkov Gordej

4b klasė

  • Kornilova Angelian
  • Michailič Tatjana
  • Sazanov Jegor
  • Vilkelionok Viktorija

4c klasė

4d klasė

  • Kornilova Angelian
  • Michailič Tatjana
  • Sazanov Jegor
  • Vilkelionok Viktorija

5a klasė

  • Starinskij Rodion

5b klasė

  • Čižiutė Emilija
  • Domanska Anastasija
  • Feščiukov Sergej
  • Guseva Ana
  • Maslova Evelina
  • Semenej Marija

5c klasė

  • Fridrich Denis
  • Khrustalev Nikita
  • Tarasov Daniil

6a klasė

  • Sergejeva Marija
  • Tautavičiutė Viktorija

6b klasė

  • Čugur Jevgenij
  • Kenebas Vsevolod
  • Tišalovič Jelena

6c klasė

  • Paškelevičiūtė Aurelija

7a klasė

  • Chanchikova Polina
  • Davydov Aleksandr
  • Milaševičūtė Alvita
  • Novikova Jelizaveta
  • Plotnikova Ana
  • Šapoval Timofej
  • Špolianskij Platon

7b klasė

  • Gaškova Darja
  • Starinskaja Sofja

8a klasė

  • Juranec Nikolė
  • Aržanovskaja Julija
  • Šutiukaitė Karina

8b klasė

  • Kozlova Ksenija