Partizanų g. 2/7, LT- 31105 Visaginas, Lietuva
logo

+370 386 31671

geroji.viltis@vgvp.lt

Partizanų g. 2/7

Visaginas, Lietuva

08:00 - 17:00

Nuo pirmadienio iki penktadienio

logo

123 456 789

info@example.com

Goldsmith Hall

New York, NY 90210

07:30 - 19:00

Monday to Friday

Pirmūnai

2017-2018 m.m. pirmūnai

1a klasė

  • Gubarenko
  • Margun Darja
  • Semionov Denis
  • Timoščuk Sofija
  • Zaduška Anastasija

1b klasė

  • Bachareva Marija
  • Domanska Milena
  • Grunina Polina
  • Kišmachova Alina
  • Ostapko Andrej
  • Sazonkin Adrian
  • Širdin Ivan
  • Vilkelionok Ernest

2a klasė

  • Čalej Kamila
  • Didenko Jelizaveta
  • Kudriavcev Viačeslav
  • Ostrinovič Anastasija
  • Špolianskaja Diana

2b klasė

  • Skarudina Jelizaveta
  • Vasilenko Valerija

2c klasė

  • Andžejevskij Robert
  • Masenkovaitė Emilija
  • Popova Mila
  • Šurin Robert

3a klasė

  • Grigorjeva Sofija
  • Griniova Aleksandra
  • Kosiak Diana
  • Krivošeina Ksenija
  • Možeiko Milana
  • Petiukevič Maksim
  • Tichonova Anastasija
  • Volščik Igor
  • Zubkov Gardej

3b klasė

  • Kornilova Angelina
  • Michailič Tatjana
  • Sazanov Jegor
  • Vilkelionok Viktorija
  • Voronov Artiom

3c klasė

  • Matojošiūtė Karolina
  • Šugajev Timur
  • Suvorov Tikhon
  • Andreieva Olga
  • Gordijenko Aleksandra

4a klasė

  • Beločkina Ksenija
  • Starinskij Radion

4b klasė

  • Čižiutė Emilija
  • Domanska Anastasija
  • Feščiukov Sergej
  • Guseva Ana
  • Semenej Marija

4c klasė

  • Khrustalev Nikita

4d klasė

  • Maslova Evelina

5a klasė

  • Sergejeva Polina
  • Tautavičiūtė Viktorija

5b klasė

  • Čugur Jevgenij
  • Kuzmičevskaja Viktorija
  • Gluchova Ksenija
  • Tišalovič Jelena
  • Kenebas Vsevolod

5c klasė

  • Paškelevičiūtė Aurelija

6a klasė

  • Dovydov Aleksandr
  • Špolianskij Platon
  • Nesteruk Kiril
  • Milaševičiūtė Alvita
  • Novikova Jelizaveta
  • Šapoval Timofej
  • Chanchikova Polina

6b klasė

  • Mitina Varvara
  • Gorbun Jelena
  • Gaškova Darja
  • Starinskaja Sofija

7a klasė

  • Šutiukaitė Karina
  • Aržanovskaja Julija
  • Zaiceva Anastasija

7b klasė

  • Trimailova Ksenija
  • Kozlova Ksenija

8c klasė

  • Jurkova Veronika